2009
19.04.2009 | Fuglau (NÖ) | ÖM-Race 1 | Platz 11 |
||
26.04.2009 | Höhnhart / Wildenau | G-Cup-Race 1 | Platz 14 |
||
03.05.2009 | Mattighofen | G-Cup-Race 2 | Platz 6 |
||
10.05.2009 | Neutal (B) FSZ | ÖM-Race 2 | Platz 10 |
||
14.06.2009 | Stubaital |
G-Cup-Race 3 | Platz 18 |
||
21.06.2009 | Greinbach (St) PS Racing Center | ÖM-Race 3 | Platz 13 |
||
02.08.2009 | Rechnitz (B) Speed Arena | ÖM-Race 4 | noch offen |
||
16.08.2009 | Greinbach | G-Cup-Race 4 | noch offen |
||
30.08.2009 | Traunstein | G-Cup-Race 5 | noch offen |
||
06.09.2009 | Wr.Neustadt (N) Arena Nova | ÖM-Race 5 | noch offen |
||
27.09.2009 | Melk (NÖ) Wachauring | ÖM-Race 6 | noch offen |
2008
26.Oktober | Wels-PS Show | International | Platz 6 |
||
25.Oktober | Wels-PS Show | International | Platz 4 |
||
12.Oktober | Melk | Profiklasse S2 | 10 - 10 |
||
28.September | Altenmarkt Zauchensee | Profiklasse S2 | 11 - 8 |
||
31.August | Wiener Neustadt | Profiklasse S1 | Rennbericht | 14 - 17 |
|
31.August | Wiener Neustadt | Profiklasse S2 | Rennbericht | 8 - 14 |
|
10.August | Rechnitz B | Profiklasse S1 | Rennbericht | 9 |
|
10.August | Rechnitz B | Profiklasse S2 | Rennbericht | 7 - 7 |
|
25.Juli | Trainingsrennen | Platz 5 |
|||
22.Juni | NEUTAL B | Profiklasse S1 | Rennbericht | 11 - 12 |
|
22.Juni | NEUTAL B | Profiklasse S2 | Rennbericht | 8 - 3 |
|
20.April | WILDENAU OÖ | Profiklasse S1 | Rennbericht | x - 13 |
|
20.April | WILDENAU OÖ | Profiklasse S2 | Rennbericht | 9 - 12 |
|
12. + 13. April | ACHENKIRCH T | Trainingsrennen | Platz 1 |
2007
21. + 22. April | WILDENAU (OÖ) | Michelin Cup | Platz 1 | ||
19. + 20. Mai | NEUTAL (B) FSZ Neutal | Michelin Cup | Platz 1 | ||
30. Juni + 1. Juli | RECHNITZ (B) Speed Arena | Michelin Cup | Platz 4 | ||
11. + 12. August | NEUSTIFT (T) Stubaier Gletscher | Michelin Cup | Platz 1 | ||
01. + 02. September | ASPERN (W) ARBÖ | Michelin Cup | Platz 1 | ||
06. + 07. Oktober | MELK (NÖ) Wachauring | Michelin Cup | Platz 2 | ||
21. + 22. April | WILDENAU (OÖ) | 1000PS | Platz 2 | ||
19. + 20. Mai | NEUTAL (B) FSZ Neutal | 1000PS | Platz 2 | ||
30. Juni + 1. Juli | RECHNITZ (B) Speed Arena | 1000PS | Platz 3 | ||
11.+ 12. August | NEUSTIFT (T) Stubaier Gletscher | 1000PS | Platz 1 | ||
01.+ 02. September | ASPERN (W) ARBÖ | 1000PS | Platz 1 | ||
06.+ 07. Oktober | MELK (NÖ) Wachauring | 1000PS | Platz 2 | ||
28. + 29. April | POSTALM | G-Cup-Race 1 | Ausfall | ||
12. + 13. Mai | MATTIGHOFEN | G-Cup-Race 2 | Platz 6 | ||
9. + 10. Juni | NUßDORF/ WEITWÖRTH | G-Cup-Race 3 | Platz 3 | ||
16. + 17. Juni | WELS | G-Cup-Race 4 | Ausfall | ||
14. + 15. Juli | HÖHNHART | G-Cup-Race 5 | Platz 2 | ||
18. + 19. August | SCHREMS | G-Cup-Race 6 | Platz 2 | ||
25. + 26. August | LIEZEN | G-Cup-Race 7 | Platz 4 | ||
22. + 23. September | TRAUNSTEIN | G-Cup-Race 8 | Platz 2 |